Results are sorted and ranked by Group divisions. Overall is included.
Use your browser's search function to easily find your name.

 

Female 12 and under
Overall
Place
Time Name Group
Place
82 34:09.10 Maguschak, Mickenzie 1
121 43:35.39 Syed, Aleeza 2
122 43:38.43 Wildes, Sophia 3
138 48:12.72 Morgan, Paige 4
       
Female 18-29
Overall
Place
Time Name Group
Place
27 25:36.83 Rupert, Casey 1
30 25:44.87 Rasmus, Jocelyn 2
39 27:29.58 Kazmierski, Haley 3
40 27:35.31 Grobowski, Derie 4
42 27:40.47 Hoffman, Ellen 5
69 31:20.87 Seasock, Theodosia 6
91 36:05.87 Ryan, Victoria 7
73 32:18.18 Matyas, Cassie 8
74 32:58.97 Evans, Zoe 9
96 37:12.62 Giutashvili, Tina 10
129 45:09.86 Shaffer, Alexandria 11
157 53:40.48 Mann, Sharyn 12
       
Female 30-39
Overall
Place
Time Name Group
Place
20 23:08.32 McLaughlin, Karen 1
58 30:36.35 Bolesta, Angela 2
62 30:46.64 Stevenson, Kristie 3
83 34:15.14 Eckrote, Lynn 4
94 36:46.37 Jaskulka, Christina 5
112 41:25.02 Behrens, Liza 6
127 44:49.46 Turner, Neesha 7
130 45:37.61 Harrison, Gina 8
137 47:57.42 Chiodo, Jodi 9
156 53:39.43 Ozgo, Catrina 10
158 53:41.47 Honeywell, Kalenna 11
       
Female 40-49
Overall
Place
Time Name Group
Place
12 20:54.81 Budzinkai, Patty 1
21 23:42.04 Jakubowski, Gina 2
57 30:30.37 Weilbrecht, Jaesoon 3
60 30:42.16 McManus, Stephanie 4
66 30:57.92 Postupak, Katie 5
70 31:33.11 Lindley, Caroline 6
72 32:00.90 Snyder, Christine 7
80 34:03.27 Yenchak, Karen 8
81 34:07.95 Fleming, Barbara 9
86 35:02.10 Lear, Melane 10
89 35:32.26 Zuba, Joanne 11
90 35:47.71 Seward, Kimberly 12
95 36:55.21 Krupsha, Kim 13
113 41:32.88 Murawski, Jennifer 14
114 41:54.42 Bilski, Joan 15
116 42:14.03 Roccograndi, Deb 16
120 42:37.89 Wajda, Carol Lee 17
123 43:54.66 Clemonts, Vicky 18
124 44:29.25 Matthews, Dawn 19
126 44:36.48 Pugliese, Dawn 20
132 45:58.98 John, Eileen 21
140 48:13.86 Marshall, Audrey 22
143 48:44.00 Velehoski, Tammy 23
147 50:04.51 Coates, Lee Ann 24
148 50:05.64 Seasock, Lora 25
150 52:39.30 Jones, Mary 26
151 52:39.87 Yuhas, Amy 27
159 53:55.99 Giza, Michelle 28
160 53:56.54 Dydynski, Lori 29
162 54:19.58 Cupinski, Donna 30
164 58:14.21 Riley, Amy 31
       
Female 50-59
Overall
Place
Time Name Group
Place
31 25:55.13 Adams, Marjorie 1
44 27:43.91 Cusick, Mimi 2
46 28:30.04 Drazba, Ann 3
51 29:00.16 Edkins, Nancy 4
52 29:06.77 Brelsford, Adele 5
55 29:57.51 Rupert, Barbara 6
63 30:49.04 Chiogna, Coeinne 7
64 30:55.52 Wargo, Mary 8
67 31:06.97 Orrson, Sandra 9
77 33:21.51 Kaminski, Martina 10
78 33:38.93 Lavan, Patty 11
84 34:16.05 Libertoski, Susan 12
97 37:13.07 Wilk, Patricia 13
98 37:23.80 Pekaroysky, Joan 14
102 38:54.62 Siegel, Mary Ann 15
103 39:00.73 Scavone, Kathleen 16
104 39:05.42 Pearson, Darlene 17
115 42:06.60 Matalonis, Cathy 18
118 42:18.36 Rostkowski, Sandy 19
125 44:29.71 Kesselman, Lisa 20
128 45:03.41 Walkowiak, Darlene 21
133 45:59.62 Thomas, Cathy 22
134 46:10.80 Golya, Mary 23
142 48:24.59 Snyder, Sheryl 24
144 48:49.20 Cormier, Lori 25
146 49:55.20 Wagner, Mary 26
149 50:06.81 Hagner, Joanne 27
154 53:25.46 Stark, Patti 28
       
Female 60+
Overall
Place
Time Name Group
Place
41 27:39.85 Needle, Nancy 1
54 29:28.72 Walski, Stephanie 2
119 42:21.02 Sota, Joan 3
131 45:42.84 Murray, Kathleen 4
153 53:23.90 Rydzefski, Jackie 5
165 58:15.51 Redinton, Margee 6

Male 12 and under
Overall
Place
Time Name Group
Place
53 29:08.16 Lavan, Jimmy 1
61 30:46.16 Stevenson, Paul 2
79 33:51.09 Matthews, Kaiden 3
88 35:18.16 Durko, David, Jr. 4
92 36:15.59 Musial, Ben 5
100 37:47.23 Bantell, Rio Frank 6
108 40:29.94 Grandzol, Michael 7
110 41:12.85 Behrens, Adin 8
135 46:58.48 Riley, Jack 9
145 49:45.65 Behrens, Keegan 10
       
Male 13-17
Overall
Place
Time Name Group
Place
2 17:39.52 Kismal, Clayton 1
3 18:41.57 Pappadis, Alex 2
4 18:59.18 Kosloski, Carson 3
5 19:07.77 Grohowski, Trevor 4
6 19:18.22 Snyder, Timothy 5
7 20:06.99 Postupak, Stephen 6
8 20:15.98 Searfoss, Nathan 7
9 20:38.83 Swartwood, Jacob 8
11 20:44.31 Glowacki, Justin 9
15 21:40.84 Brunetti, Matthew 10
16 21:45.09 Smith, Liam 11
18 22:53.05 Kovaly, Daymond 12
19 22:59.71 Hughes, Hunter 13
22 24:16.91 Adams, Bradley 14
32 26:18.69 Shay, Peter 15
36 27:04.48 Dudeck, Jacob 16
38 27:25.27 Hoover, Charles 17
45 28:16.66 Bilski, Aidan 18
49 28:54.99 Zelinka, Corey 19
68 31:15.19 Wildes, Jonathan 20
76 33:10.02 Hannon, Nick 21
87 35:12.42 Murawski, Robbie 22
107 40:20.54 Seasock, John 23
111 41:24.45 Casey, Steven 24
139 48:13.25 Coates, Sean 25
       
Male 18-29
Overall
Place
Time Name Group
Place
1 17:36.63 Lindley, Jordan 1
10 20:39.76 Hawkins, Forest 2
35 26:48.38 Krouse, Danny 3
141 48:24.59 Mros, Robert 4
       
Male 30-39
Overall
Place
Time Name Group
Place
13 21:28.33 Ondrey, Justin 1
17 21:58.25 Davis, Dave 2
28 25:38.70 Walski, Steve 3
85 34:20.84 Eckrote, Kevin 4
93 36:42.79 Rapson, Mark 5
109 41:10.66 Grandzol, Christian 6
136 47:48.89 Behrens, Justin 7
163 58:02.72 Durko, David, Sr. 8
       
Male 40-49
Overall
Place
Time Name Group
Place
14 21:37.96 Shearer, Don 1
25 24:47.35 Glowacki, Rob 2
33 26:36.31 Grohowski, Eric 3
43 27:41.81 Tomalinas, William 4
50 28:55.42 Kazmierski, Steven 5
56 30:18.85 Krupsha, Chrisitan 6
59 30:40.68 Oley, Richard 7
71 31:38.62 Musial, Jamie 8
99 37:25.97 Stark, Jeff 9
101 37:51.12 Wildes, John 10
105 39:14.20 Shay, Michael 11
106 40:08.31 Morgan, Ken 12
155 53:38.13 Lucchino, Sam 13
       
Male 50-59
Overall
Place
Time Name Group
Place
23 24:29.08 Hannon, Mark 1
24 24:42.80 Fenske, Stephen 2
26 25:10.06 Lavan, Tom 3
29 25:41.75 Hollman, Keith 4
34 26:47.70 Searfoss, Dave 5
37 27:06.93 Williams, Bob 6
47 28:54.18 Snyder, Samuel 7
65 30:55.86 Aguayo, Ric 8
75 33:04.12 Snyder, Rim 9
117 42:16.46 John, Michael 10
152 52:47.66 Fleming, Sean 11
161 54:18.64 Casey, Keith 12
       
Male 60+
Overall
Place
Time Name Group
Place
48 28:54.58 Chiampi, Xavier 1

Scout
Overall
Place
Time Name Group
Place
5 19:07.77 Grohowski, Trevor 1
6 19:18.22 Snyder, Timothy 2
7 20:06.99 Postupak, Stephen 3
8 20:15.98 Searfoss, Nathan 4
15 21:40.84 Brunetti, Matthew 5
18 22:53.05 Kovaly, Daymond 6
19 22:59.71 Hughes, Hunter 7
22 24:16.91 Adams, Bradley 8
32 26:18.69 Shay, Peter 9
38 27:25.27 Hoover, Charles 10
45 28:16.66 Bilski, Aidan 11
49 28:54.99 Zelinka, Corey 12
61 30:46.16 Stevenson, Paul 13
68 31:15.19 Wildes, Jonathan 14
76 33:10.02 Hannon, Nick 15
79 33:51.09 Matthews, Kaiden 16
87 35:12.42 Murawski, Robbie 17
88 35:18.16 Durko, David, Jr. 18
92 36:15.59 Musial, Ben 19
107 40:20.54 Seasock, John 20
108 40:29.94 Grandzol, Michael 21
110 41:12.85 Behrens, Adin 22
111 41:24.45 Casey, Steven 23
135 46:58.48 Riley, Jack 24
145 49:45.65 Behrens, Keegan 25

 

 

RESULTS AND PHOTOS FROM PAST YEARS