Age Group Female 12 and under
Overall
Place
 Time Name Age Group Age Group
Place
80 43:10:81 Kirkatrick, Sierra 1-12 1

Age Group Female 13-17
Overall
Place
Time Name Age Group Age Group
Place
22 22:02:94 Wood, Elizabeth 13-17 1
25 22:53:14 McGowan, Megan 13-17 2
63 38:08:53 Seasock, Theodosia 13-17 3
84 43:27:39 Surridge, Mikayla 13-17 4

Age Group Female 18-29
Overall
Place
Time Name Age Group Age Group
Place
19 21:07:21 Proulx, Katie 18-29 1
26 22:56:46 Barsh, Kristan 18-29 2
32 23:20:52 Homschek, Carisa 18-29 3
33 23:25:06 Rasmus, Jocelyn 18-29 4
48 25:05:50 Wysokinski, Danielle 18-29 5
51 25:47:83 Kaschenback, Lois 18-29 6
57 28:17:85 Kordek, Michele 18-29 7
66 41:17:36 Gelso, Nikki 18-29 8
72 41:50:00 Orenich, Hannah 18-29 9
77 43:03:37 Scavone, Chrsitine 18-29 10
87 44:27:85 Lingle, Tessy 18-29 11

Age Group Female 30-39
Overall
Place
Time Name Age Group Age Group
Place
14 20:16 Buzinkai, Patricia 30-39 1
24 22:34:48 Kavolich, Tia 30-39 2
35 23:49:54 Sekelsky, Allyson 30-39 3
45 24:50:36 Sperazza, Jennifer 30-39 4
53 26:07:26 Ball, Jeanne 30-39 5
54 26:19:79 Natt, Bonnie 30-39 6
55 27:22:62 Staron, Natalie 30-39 7
56 27:38:46 Suba, Delin 30-39 8
65 40:50:89 Behrens, Liza 30-39 9
69 41:43:72 Orlowski, Alicia 30-39 10
95 45:22:16 Hilpp, Melissa 30-39 11

Age Group Female 40-49
Overall
Place
Time Name Age Group Age Group
Place
29 23:03:99 Jakubowski, Gina 40-49 1
36 23:51:37 Powell, Paula 40-49 2
37 23:51:70 Maclean, Debby 40-49 3
38 24:00:75 Bogdan, Amy 40-49 4
50 25:38:98 Olson, Tiki 40-49 5
58 28:24:25 Huntington, Amy 40-49 6
68 41:40:75 Charney, Ann 40-49 7
76 42:52:36 Scavone, Kathy 40-49 8
78 43:10:41 Santee, Carolyn 40-49 9
85 43:47:81 Murawski, Jennifer 40-49 10
90 44:36:20 McGowan, Michele 40-49 11
92 44:53:16 Urbanski, Tammy 40-49 12
93 45:00:82 Jones, Carol 40-49 13
94 45:21:81 Coates, Lee Ann 40-49 14
98 46:27:58 Bilski, Joan 40-49 15
99 46:28:05 Malampy, Tara 40-49 16
107 47:56:43 Snyder, Sheryl 40-49 17
108 48:00:02 Zimock, Deb 40-49 18
115 50:42:77 Gabriele, Shirley 40-49 19
117 51:17:18 Jones, Eleanore 40-49 20

Age Group Female 50-59
Overall
Place
Time Name Age Group Age Group
Place
97 46:01:44 Snyder, Kim 50-59 1
102 46:35:28 Walkowski, Darlene 50-59 2
112 48:40:29 Delsanto, Beth 50-59 3
113 49:22:93 Sikora, Cindy 50-59 4
114 50:26:00 Donovan, Mary 50-59 5

Age Group Female 60+
Overall
Place
Time Name Age Group Age Group
Place
96 45:29:36 Sota, Joan 60+ 1
103 47:14:03 Murray, Kathy 60+ 2

Age Group Male Under 12
Overall
Place
Time Name Age Group Age Group
Place
42 24:28:06 Godlewski, Joshua 1-12 1
46 25:01:36 Lavan, Jimmy 1-12 2
60 33:32:02 Dante, Dillion 1-12 3
70 41:44:76 Orlowski, Wyatt 1-12 4
74 42:22:89 Murawski, Robbie 1-12 5
81 43:19:12 Medvetz, Weston 1-12 6
82 43:23:63 Schuler, Levi 1-12 7
86 43:54:89 Murawski, Andrew 1-12 8
88 44:32:87 Coates, Shawn 1-12 9
105 47:25:03 Behrens, Keegan 1-12 10
109 48:00:61 Zimnock, Tommy 1-12 11
111 48:26:17 Behrens, Adin 1-12 12
116 51:16:80 Gabriele, Connor 1-12 13

Age Group Male 13-17
Overall
Place
Time Name Age Group Age Group
Place
1 16:18 Georinger, Dylan 13-17 1
2 17:28 Zardecki, Jack 13-17 2
3 17:31:00 Kimbell, Mason 13-17 3
6 19:00 Gaffney, Connor 13-17 4
7 19:07 Postupak, Stephen 13-17 5
9 19:13 Snyder, Timothy 13-17 6
10 19:19:00 Ross, Steven 13-17 7
17 20:47:75 Dal Santo, Joseph 13-17 8
21 21:57:89 Williams, Jackson 13-17 9
27 22:57:03 Huntington, Michael 13-17 10
39 24:19:65 Krakowski, Mike 13-17 11
40 24:19:98 Adama, Bradley 13-17 12
59 31:54:83 Bilski, Aidan 13-17 13
61 33:33:07 Siegfried, Trvor 13-17 14
79 43:10:41 Vender, Liam 13-17 15
101 46:34:88 Seasock, John 13-17 16
106 47:25:43 Seasock, Paul 13-17 17

Age Group Male 18-29
Overall
Place
Time Name Age Group Age Group
Place
4 18:32 Stemfolk, Will 18-29 1
5 18:41 Lukta, Jarod 18-29 2
8 19:12 Kaschenback, Josh 18-29 3
11 19:26 Gallagher, Connor 18-29 4
13 19:38 Martin, Brian 18-29 5
15 20:26 Fluegal, Joshua 18-29 6
18 21:06:37 Proulx, James 18-29 7
23 22:11:17 Flangan, Matt 18-29 8
31 23:17:31 Sobeski, Chris 18-29 9
43 24:43:88 Snyder, John 18-29 10
44 24:46:58 Linge, Jeff 18-29 11
52 25:51:21 Lemardy, James 18-29 12
62 34:27:06 Jones, Charles 18-29 13
89 44:34:00 Manorek, Alex 18-29 14
91 44:52:37 Decker, Lorena 18-29 15
100 46:30:18 Pegarella, Michael 18-29 16

Age Group Male 30-39
Overall
Place
Time Name Age Group Age Group
Place
16 20:47 Blauvett, Robert 30-39 1
34 23:31:63 Sperazza, Eric 30-39 2
110 48:25:11 Behrens, Justin 30-39 3

Age Group Male 40-49
Overall
Place
Time Name Age Group Age Group
Place
12 19:30 Shearer, Donald 40-49 1
20 21:23:68 Youells, James 40-49 2
28 22:57:08 Shay, Jeff 40-49 3
41 24:26:74 Olson, Paul 40-49 4
49 25:07:22 Kwareinski, Mark 40-49 5
64 40:24:00 Lane, Douglas 40-49 6
67 41:17:77 Shay, Mike 40-49 7
83 43:27:39 Medvetz, Chris 40-49 8
104 47:22:21 Murawski, Robert 40-49 9
118 51:48:27 Kachulak, Robert 40-49 10

Age Group Male 50-59
Overall
Place
Time Name Age Group Age Group
Place
30 23:10:61 Sulzinski, Michael 50-59 1
47 25:03:46 Lavan, Thomas 50-59 2

Age Group Male 60+
Overall
Place
Time Name Age Group Age Group
Place
73 42:20:14 Ruzzo, Bill 60+ 1
75 42:49:94 Willis, John 60+ 2

 

 

RESULTS AND PHOTOS FROM PAST YEARS